• Ženské složky


    DRÁHA
    60 m e 7,78 Špringrová Justina 2006 18.9.2021 Mladá Boleslav Žky
    100 y r 12,0 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 3.5.1981 Český Brod Dky
    100 m e 12,40 Špringrová Justina 2006 25.9.2022 Plzeň Dky
    r 12,1 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 21.5.1983 Stará Boleslav Jky
    150 m e 18,99 Špringrová Justina 2006 19.9.2021 Mladá Boleslav Žky
    200 m e 25,66 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 25.6.1983 Praha Jky
    r 25,3 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 9.5.1983 Nymburk Jky
    300 m e 41,69 Veselá Zuzana 2009 4.6.2023 Nymburk Žky
    400 m e 58,44 Dočkalová Anna 1990 23.6.2007 Kladno Dky
    600 m e 1:34,95 Veselá Zuzana 2009 23.9.2023 Trnava (SVK) Žky
    800 m e 2:15,81 Veselá Zuzana 2009 17.9.2023 Břeclav Žky
    1000 m e 3:15,01 Veselá Zuzana 2009 25.9.2021 Kutná Hora Žkm
    1500 m e 4:54,58 Šimková Leona 1982 19.6.1999 Jablonec Dky
    3000 m r 10:37,8 Rulcová Vlasta 1944 4.6.1981 Nymburk
    5000 m r 18:21,0 Rulcová Vlasta 1944 28.6.1981 Jablonec
    10000 m r 37:20,0 Rulcová Vlasta 1944 4.7.1981 Liberec
    Hodinovka 16455 m Rulcová Vlasta 1944 5.9.1981 Mladá Boleslav
    60 m př. (0,76/7,70) e 9,56 Prokešová Kristýna 2004 26.6.2017 Brno Žkm
    60 m př. (0,76/8,20) r 9,9 Hráská Marcela 1964 15.9.1978 Nymburk Žky
    100 m př. (0,76/8,20) e 14,76 Prokešová Kristýna 2004 31.5.2019 Zlín Žky
    100 m př. (0,76/8,50) e 15,13 Vydrová Kateřina 2006 21.5.2022 Kolín Dky
    100 m př. (0,84/8,50)) e 14,59 Vlčková Klára 1983 8.6.2002 Česká Lípa Jky
    r 14,3 Vlčková Klára 1983 11.5.2002 Kolín Jky
    200 m př. (0,76) e 29,83 Prokešová Johana 2009 17.9.2023 Břeclav Žky
    300 m př. (0,76) e 45,06 Fryčová Adéla 2005 18.6.20 Ostrava-Vítkovice Dky
    400 m př. (0,76) e 65,41 Škochová Ema 2003 8.6.2019 Nové město nad Metují Dky
    1500 m př. (0,76) e 5:42,42 Fučíková Nela 2007 19.9.2021 Mladá Boleslav Žky
    2000 m př. (0,76) e 8:03,14 Javůrková Tereza 1997 24.9.2016 České Budějovice Jky
    3000 m př. (0,76) e 12:05,23 Javůrková Tereza 1997 10.6.2017 Třinec
    Výška 1,65 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 10.6.1982 Nitra Jky
    Tyč 3,05 Svěcená Lucie 2008 16.9.2023 Břeclav Žky
    Dálka 5,87 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 17.7.1982 Praha Jky
    Trojskok 10,28 Zbyňová Mirka 1983 24.5.2003 Kladno
    Koule (2 kg) 11,69 Prokešová Kristýna 2004 28.10.2017 Kolín Žkm
    Koule (3 kg) 13,03 Hlaváčková Simona 2005 19.6.2022 Ostrava-Vítkovice Dky
    Koule (4 kg) 11,59 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 20.7.1983 Praha Jky
    Disk (0,75 kg) 32,05 Ouředníková Eliška 2000 3.10.2015 Stará Boleslav Žky
    Disk (1 kg) 39,33 Vejvarová Hana 1974 9.6.2002 Nymburk
    Oštěp (400 g) 31,08 Cimlová Thea 2011 23.9.2023 Kutná Hora Žkm
    Oštěp (500 g) 35,15 Prokešová Kristýna 2004 25.5.2019 Kolín Žky
    Oštěp (600 g) 37,05 Weissová Veronika 1986 12.6.2004 Kolín Jky
    Kladivo (3 kg) 40,22 Procházková Monika 1984 23.6.2001 Ostrava Dky
    Kladivo (4 kg) 37,38 Procházková Monika 1984 11.5.2002 Kolín Jky
    Míček (150g) 55,94 Cimlová Thea 2011 3.9.2023 Brno Žkm
    2000 m chůze (dráha) r 12:12,8 Peřinová Žaneta 1980 30.5.1993 Žkm
    3000 m chůze (dráha) r 15:38,6 Peřinová Žaneta 1980 8.7.1995 Čáslav Žky
    5000 m chůze (dráha) e 27:28,86 Peřinová Žaneta 1980 29.6.1996 Ostrava Dky
    10000 m chůze (dráha) neustaven
    Pětiboj e 2946 b. Prokešová Kristýna 2004 30.9.2017 Ústí nad Orlicí Žkm
    60 m př.- 9,74/míček-44,01/60 m-8,44/dálka-4,91/800 m-2:44,05
    Sedmiboj e 4910 b. Najbrtová Blanka 1964 24.7.1983 Praha Jky
    100 m př.-15,26/výška-1,55/koule-10,45/200 m-25,68/dálka-5,77/oštěp-34,74/800 m-2:30,00
    r 4448 b. Najbrtová Blanka 1964 21.6.1981 Olomouc Dky
    100 m př.-16,4/výška-1,55/koule-9,79/200 m-25,9/dálka-5,29/oštěp-31,84/800 m-2:33,1
    Sprinterský trojboj e 2342 b. Košátková Veronika 1999 23.8.2017 Kolín Jky
    60 m-8,16/100 m-12,90/200 m-26,49
    r 2424 b. Kuklová Eva 1958 16.10.1976 Praha Jky
    60 m -7,9/100 m-12,4/200 m-25,9)
    4x60m e 30,43 Hlaváčková Michaela, Doležalová Nicol, Prokešová Johana, Svěcená Lucie 16.9.2023 Břeclav Žky
    4x100 m e 50,78 Franková Viktorie, Petrová Natálie, Fučíková Nela, Pokorná Veronika 10.6.2023 Kolín Dky
    4x300 m e 2:54,16 Hlaváčková Michaela, Prokešová Johana, Doležalová Nicol,  Garayová Hana 17.9.2023 Břeclav Žky
    4x400 m e 4:07,51 Pokorná Veronika, Franková Viktorie,  Fučíková Nela, Maršonová Anežka 18.6.2023 Praha-Juliska Dky
    MIMO DRÁHU
    Půlmaraton r 1:26:48,0 Kozáková Denisa 1979 10.3.2002 Kjóto (JAP)
    Maraton r 2:42:59,0 Rulcová Vlasta 1944 18.7.1981 Domažlice
    10 km chůze (silnice) neustaven
    20 km chůze (silnice) neustaven
    50 km chůze (silnice) neustaven
    HALA
    50 m e 6,92 Kuklová Eva 1958 12.2.1977 Jablonec nad Nisou Jky
    r 6,5 Kuklová Eva 1958 16.1.1977 Praha Jky
    60 m e 8,02 Svěcená Lucie 2008 3.2.2023 Nymburk Žky
    100 m e 13,20 Svěcená Lucie
    2008 17.1.2024 Jablonec nad Nisou Dky
    150 m e 19,26 Prokešová Johana 2009 2.2.2024 Praha-Strahov Žky
    200 m e 25,63 Dočkalová Anna 1990 13.2.2007 Praha Dky
    300 m e 40,80 Prokešová Johana
    2009 18.2.2024 Praha-Stromovka Žky
    400 m e 57,67 Dočkalová Anna 1990 20.1.2007 Praha Dky
    800 m e 2:17,51 Veselá Zuzana 2009 27.1.2024 Praha-Strahov Žky
    1500 m r 5:01,7 Kozáková Denisa 1979 26.2.2002 Praha
    3000 m e 10:49,32 Kozáková Denisa 1979 23.1.2003 Jablonec nad Nisou
    5000 m e 18:52,59 Kozáková Denisa 1979 19.2.2002 Jablonec nad Nisou
    50 m př. (0.76/7.70) r 8,9 Vlčková Klára 1983 1996 Český Brod Žkm
    50 m př. (0.76/8.20) r 8,5 Hráská Marcela 1964 2.12.1978 Praha Žky
    50 m př. (0.76/8.50) e 8,61 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 21.2.1981 Praha Dky
    r 7,7 Vlčková Klára 1983 4.12.2000 Praha Dky
    50 m př. (0,84/8.50) r 9,1 Chmelová Jana 1970 15.1.1994 Praha
    60 m př. (0.76/7.70) e 9,52 Prokešová Kristýna 2004 2.12.2017 Jablonec nad Nisou Žkm
    60 m př. (0.76/8.20) e 8,84 Prokešová Johana 2009 9.2.2024 Praha-Stromovka Žky
    60 m př. (0.76/8.50) e 9,39 Vydrová Kateřina 2006 9.1.2022 Praha-Stromovka Dky
    60 m př. (0.84/8.50) e 9,05 Vlčková Klára 1983 21.2.2003 Praha
    Výška 1,60 Rožánková Žofie 2003 1.12.2018 Praha-Stromovka Žky
    Tyč 3,10 Svěcená Lucie 2008 21.1.2024 Praha-Stromovka Dky
    Dálka 5,59 Najbrtová Blanka 1964 19.2.1983 Praha Jky
    Trojskok 10,01 Rožánková Žofie 2003 11.1.2020 Praha-Strahov Dky
    Koule (2 kg) 11,81 Prokešová Kristýna 2004 2.12.2017 Jablonec nad Nisou Žkm
    Koule (3 kg) 12,77 Hlaváčková Simona 2005 9.2.2022 Jablonec nad Nisou Dky
    Koule (4 kg) 11,04 Koppová Irena 1957 3. 2. 1976 Praha Jky
    2000 m chůze (hala) r 15:12,6 Kvasničková Radka 1983 5.2.1994 Praha Žkm
    3000 m chůze (hala) e 15:13,91 Peřinová Žaneta 1980 7. 2. 1998 Jablonec nad Nisou Jky
    5000 m chůze (hala) neustaven
    Pětiboj e 3480 b. Prokešová Johana 2009 9.2.2024 Praha-Stromovka Žky
    (60 m př.- 8,84 / výška-1,52 / koule-9,81 / dálka-5,56 / 800 m-2:32,85)
    4x200 m e 1:47,33 Mašková Kateřina, Havlátová Blanka, Filounová Iveta, Škochová Ema 12.1.2019 Praha-Strahov Dky