• Žáci

    DRÁHA - mistrovské disciplíny
    60 m e 7,14 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 24.9.2011 Hradec Králové
    150 m e 16,80 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 15.5.2011 Kolín
    300 m e 34,73 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 14.9.2011 Brno
    800 m e 2:00,23 Šantavý Jakub 2004 21.9.2019 Kolín
    1500 m e 4:13,31 Marák Daniel 2006 18.9.2021 Mladá Boleslav
    3000 m e 9:30,37 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 18.9.2016 Jablonec nad Nisou
    100 m př. (0,84/8,50) e 14,00 Havel Mikuláš 1996 24.9.2011 Hradec Králové
    200 m př. (0,76) e 26,41 Šantavý Jakub 2004 22.9.2019 Kolín
    1500 m př. (0,76) e 4:41,94 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 17.9.2016 Jablonec nad Nisou
    Výška 1,89 Havel Mikuláš 1996 24.9.2011 Hradec Králové
    Tyč 2,90 Bürger Jan 2003 31.8.2018 Kolín
    Dálka 6,33 Čejka Jan 1964 6.9.1979 Pardubice
    Koule (4 kg) 15,35 Horváth Tomáš 1970 23.9.1984 Svitavy
    Disk (1 kg) 51,98 Horváth Tomáš 1970 3.11.1984 Čelákovice
    Oštěp (600 g) 46,32 Líbal Adam 1987 8.9.2002 Kolín
    Kladivo (4 kg) 35,10 Klepáč Josef 1955 7.6.1970 Čáslav
    3000 m chůze (dráha) r 21:02,0 Prkený Jiří 1962 12.6.1976 Slaný
    Devítiboj 4938 b. Havel Mikuláš 1996 27.-28.5.2011 Praha
    (100 m př.-14,48 / disk-27,60 / tyč-2,80 / oštěp-36,68 / 60 m-7,83 / dálka-6,13 / koule-11,95 / výška-1,84 / 1000 m-3:11,59)
    4x60 m e 28,06 Müller Vít, Havel Mikuláš, Donát Bohuslav, Hodboď Lukáš 3.9.2011 Nové Město nad Metují
    4x300 m e 2:41,27 Müller Matyáš, Šantavý Jakub, Šantavý Jiří, Červinka Jakub 23.9.2018 Jablonec nad Nisou
    DRÁHA - doplňkové disciplíny
    100 m e 11,11 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 12.6.2011 Schwechat
    200 m e 23,44 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 2.10.2010 České Budějovice
    r 22,9 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 21.8.2011 Kolín
    400 m e 50,66 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 27.9.2011 Praha
    500 m e 1:11,35 Šantavý Jakub 2004 4.9.2019 Stará Boleslav
    600 m e 1:30,65 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 5.6.2016 Praha-Děkanka
    1000 m e 2:48,61 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 1.5.2016 Kolín
    2000 m r 6:18,7 Němec Jaroslav 1953 16.6.1968
    5000 m r 17:47,0 Cuc Tomáš 1980 3.9.1995 Čáslav
    Trojskok 13,19 Čejka Jan 1964 1.9.1979 Stará Boleslav
    Koule (5 kg) 13,00 Bašek Jiří 1954 16.11.1969 Nymburk
    Disk (1,5 kg) 38,10 Čejka Jan 1964 13.5.1979 Nymburk
    Míček (150 g) 76,15 Randa Jiří 1951 5.9.1965 Nymburk
    Sprinterský trojboj e 2212 b. Hodboď Lukáš 1996 21.8.2011 Kolín
    (60 m-7,52 / 100 m-11,70 / 200 m-22,90)
    HALA - mistrovské disciplíny
    50 m e 6,65 Toman Václav 1972 13.12.1986 Praha
    r 6,2 Dudek Václav 1975 26.2.1989 Praha
    r 6,2 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 19.3.2011 Český Brod
    60 m e 7,34 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 3.12.2011 Jablonec nad Nisou
    150 m e 17,08 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 17.12.2011 Praha
    300 m e 35,30 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 17.12.2011 Praha
    800 m e 2:02,54 Šantavý Jakub 2004 7.12.2019 Jablonec nad Nisou
    1500 m e 4:26,58 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 5.3.2016 Praha
    3000 m e 9:45,91 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 6.3.2016 Praha
    50 m př. (0,84/8,50) r 7,3 Čejka Jan 1964 16.12.1978 Praha
    60 m př. (0,84/8,50) e 8,50 Macoun Martin 2009 10.2.2024 Praha-Stromovka
    Výška 1,90 Havel Mikuláš 1996 3.12.2011 Jablonec nad Nisou
    Tyč 2,90 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 12.2.2011 Praha
    Dálka 6,11 Macoun Martin 2009 9.2.2024 Praha-Stromovka
    Koule (4 kg) 15,89 Horváth Tomáš 1970 2,12,1984 Praha
    3000 m chůze (hala) neustaven
    Sedmiboj 4336 b. Macoun Martin 2009 9.- 10.2.2024 Praha-Stromovka
    (60 m-7,44 / dálka-6,11 / koule-10,16 / výška-1,76 / 60 m př.-8,80 / tyč-2,90 / 1000 m-2:55,33)
    4x200 m e 1:40,35 Hájek Martin, Gromeš David,  Macoun Martin, Vlček Václav 14.1.2024 Praha-Stromovka
    HALA - doplňkové disciplíny
    100 m r 12,5 Kára Vladimír 1962 14.2.1977 Nymburk
    200 m e 23,41 Hodboď Lukáš 1996 10.12.2011 Praha
    400 m e 59,21 Benák Jan 1989 11.12.2004 Praha
    r 57,8 Doubrava Petr 1974 15.1.1989 Praha
    600 m e 1:32,67 Hodboď Ondřej 2001 15.1.2016 Praha-Strahov
    1000 m 2:45,36 Šantavý Jakub 2004 14.12.2019 Praha-Stromovka
    Trojskok 12,17 Skála Pavel 1973 4.12.1988 Praha
    Koule (5 kg) 9,58 Had Pavel 1971 1.12.1985 Praha